Alle Aussteller auf einen Blick

Ausstellerliste

Hallenplan Download

Es wurden 158 Einträge gefunden.

Aenne-Katrin Höckendorff Kiel

Stand:

A-5

Alfred Mey Kiel

Stand:

E-5

Almuth Rusteberg Wettringen

Stand:

B-1

Andrea Plötz Henstedt-Ulzburg

Stand:

G-5

Andrea Rahlf Art Fockbek

Stand:

B-16

Andreas Deutschmann Börnsen

Stand:

M-3

Angela Büttner Eckernförde

Stand:

B-15

Anja Kreutz Neumünster

Stand:

I-7

Anja Lemke Neumünster

Stand:

I-3

Anne Haß Meezen

Stand:

N-7

Antje Gerdts Hamburg

Stand:

J-7

Art Pfefferle Langgöns

Stand:

K-1

Art-Fab-Galerie Bremen

Stand:

J-8

ARTELIER MASCH Hohn

Stand:

K-9

Artstrudel Hamburg

Stand:

O-6

Atelier Bettina Malinowski Bimöhlen

Stand:

C-1

Atelier Frauke Klinkforth Quickborn

Stand:

C-6

Atelier Geddert Hamburg

Stand:

B-17

Atelier Gerstmann Schönböcken

Stand:

D-9

Atelier lunArtis Tangstedt

Stand:

I-9

Atelier Petra Stelling Neumünster

Stand:

A-2

Atelier Renate Volkland Kaltenkirchen

Stand:

H-3

awa´s atelier Itzstedt

Stand:

H-7

Bernd Wilms Schleswig

Stand:

K-3

Bettina Greitzke Seevetal

Stand:

G-7

Bettina Steinborn - SKULPTUREN Oranienburg

Stand:

N-10

Bilder-Galerie-Fleck Henstedt-Ulzburg

Stand:

L-3

Binci

Stand:

C-7b

Birgit Babbel Norderstedt

Stand:

B-5

Brigitte Neureuther Neumünster

Stand:

E-9

Carmen Schlüter Neumünster

Stand:

I-3

Carolin Uhlig Dresden

Stand:

L-5

Cathrin Fehring Neumünster

Stand:

J-3

Christa Landig Neumünster

Stand:

H-2

Christiane Soffers Gladbeck

Stand:

D-5

Christoph Kossmann-Hohls Soltau

Stand:

E-2

Clausager Bad Oldesloe

Stand:

M-5

Colle Hakenjos Kiel

Stand:

D-4

Cornelia Engel Bad Segeberg

Stand:

K-4

Dekorat Galerie Rahmen Werbung Neumünster

Stand:

C-8

Diana Gumz Kiel

Stand:

D-8

Die Wandflüsterin Silke Strauch Bargteheide

Stand:

F-3

Dieter Tautz Wedel

Stand:

L-8

Dirk Ralfs Neumünster

Stand:

D-1

Doris Faerber Neumünster

Stand:

I-5

Dörte Kirschnick - KirschArt- Neumünster

Stand:

L-10

Dr. Claudia Guderian Hamburg

Stand:

N-4 + N-5

Drawings by JP Neumünster

Stand:

M-2

Edition FEINeKUNST Neumünster

Stand:

M-1

Elena Heydemann Kiel

Stand:

F-8

Elena Hobohm Brokstedt

Stand:

O-5

elocin ART

Stand:

A-4

Elzbieta Slawinska Siegen

Stand:

M-4

Förderverein Freies Radio Neumünster e.V. Neumünster

Stand:

B-6

Fördezauber by Anne-Katrin Schüen Holzdorf

Stand:

F-2

fotoART-hz30 Drage

Stand:

B-14

Friedemann Ohms Itzehoe

Stand:

O-2

f_newhill

Stand:

N-8

Gabriele Vanselow Nordstrand

Stand:

D-2

Galerie Momen Siegen

Stand:

O-4

Galerieatelier Bianca Leidner Barsbek

Stand:

H-4

Gundula Boehnke-Naujoks Kiel

Stand:

J-1

Heide Rummey Neumünster

Stand:

B-10

Heidrun Rehder Neumünster

Stand:

G-3

Heike Wünnenberg Neustadt in Holstein

Stand:

I-10

Heino Karschewski Gettorf

Stand:

F-1

Helmtrud Kraienhorst HKunst Hasloh

Stand:

I-11

Helmut Kleinwechter Kiel

Stand:

L-4

Henner Wachholtz

Stand:

C-7a

Hermann Haupt Marschacht

Stand:

F-7

Holzkunst Sägebiene – S. Weilkiens

Stand:

J-6

ick20 Lübeck

Stand:

B-13

Ingo Bornholt Laboe

Stand:

K-5

Ingo Gloor Stockelsdorf

Stand:

B-9

Jan Eustergerling Elmshorn

Stand:

H-6

Jann Kaune Hamburg

Stand:

C-6a

Jasmin Petersen Neumünster

Stand:

B-12

Jessika Voss Neumünster

Stand:

I-5

Joachim Smarsly Breklum

Stand:

L-11

Johanna Hattner Hamburg

Stand:

E-6

Johanna Knopf Labelle Nova Scotia

Stand:

G-6

Jörg Hoffmann Neumünster

Stand:

J-9

junes_mini.art

Stand:

N-8

Jürgen Klatte Quckborn

Stand:

K-5a

Kai Lyck Probsteierhagen

Stand:

J-10

Karen Hessmert Neu Wulmstorf

Stand:

O-1

Katja Weiß Norderstedt

Stand:

F-4

Kirsten Reimers Westensee

Stand:

N-2

Klaus Haase Norderstedt

Stand:

G-9

Klaus Müller Kiel

Stand:

G-2

Klerings-Kunst Hamburg

Stand:

E-4

Kunsthof Nordkirchen – R. Rostalski

Stand:

M-9

Kurt Schulzke Aukrug

Stand:

A-1

Lars Wordell Langwedel

Stand:

C-5

Lena Haupt Neumünster

Stand:

A-6

Lisa Göttsch Wahlstedt

Stand:

K-2

Louise Faerber Neumünster

Stand:

H-5

Maren Goericke

Stand:

F-9

Margrit Editha Lobien

Stand:

O-7

Marko und Gert Köppe Neumünster

Stand:

N-9

Markus Skodda Boostedt

Stand:

I-6

Marlene Hoffmann Wilster

Stand:

B-7

Mathias Lagler Heikendorf

Stand:

B-8

Melanie Paulick Wallsbüll

Stand:

N-3

Michael Ermel Neumünster

Stand:

O-8

Michael Witt Neumünster

Stand:

G-1

Mirella Adler Schönberg

Stand:

O-3

Monika Rathlev Neumünster

Stand:

E-8

Natascha Schmahl Neumünster

Stand:

A-7

Peter Alan Coates Neumünster

Stand:

E-10

Petra Kleibömer Borgsum / Föhr

Stand:

I-1

Pia-Carolin Dittmer Akuma-Art Neumünster

Stand:

K-7

Picassos Schwestern - Bettina Zielke Bülck Neumünster

Stand:

C-2

Picassos Schwestern - Birte Brügge Neumünster

Stand:

C-2

Picassos Schwestern - Caroline Heymann Neumünster

Stand:

C-4

Picassos Schwestern - Katrin Schwale-Fleitmann Neumünster

Stand:

C-4

Picassos Schwestern - Malis Hadamczik Neumünster

Stand:

C-3

Picassos Schwestern - Marlies Juckel Neumünster

Stand:

C-3

Ralf Habermann Bienenbüttel

Stand:

G-8

Ralph von Kaufmann Hamburg

Stand:

L-2

Regina Brock Glinde

Stand:

F-5

Reinhard Kanzler Niebüll

Stand:

F-9

Renate Löding Neumünster

Stand:

E-7

RG-Fotowelt Henstedt-Ulzburg

Stand:

B-11

Rita Stein Neumünster

Stand:

L-7

Runde Wunder Norderstedt

Stand:

B-3

Sabine Boenert Neumünster

Stand:

I-8

Sabine Finck Hamburg

Stand:

L-1

Sabine Körner Heikendorf

Stand:

D-8

Sabine Ruhle Hamburg

Stand:

H-1

Sabine Schramm Bönebüttel

Stand:

N-1

Sarah Becher Hamburg

Stand:

K-8

Sergey Zyrin Neumünster

Stand:

B-2

Sigrid Schenkenberg Kankelau

Stand:

F-6

Simone Schöne Großenaspe

Stand:

E-3

Sini ART Neumünster

Stand:

D-3

Sonja Knoop Sierksdorf

Stand:

B-4

Sonja Reiche Hamburg

Stand:

M-7

Stefan Frahm Neumünster

Stand:

I-2

Stéphane Manou Beltheim

Stand:

M-8

Stephanie Güldenzoph Achterwehr

Stand:

A-3

Susann Kasten-Jerke Kiel

Stand:

J-2

Susann Nocent Uetersen

Stand:

D-6 + D-7

Sybille Köhnken Hamburg

Stand:

J-4

Tatjana Deutschmann Börnsen

Stand:

M-3

Theo Faerber Neumünster

Stand:

H-5

Tina Behrens Hasloh

Stand:

K-6

Ursel Wiesen-Klomp Wahlstedt

Stand:

K-4

Uschi Dechow Hamburg

Stand:

L-6

Vera Fischer Kiel

Stand:

G-3a

Werkkunstgalerie Berlin

Stand:

M-6

Wiebke Daniel Sülfeld

Stand:

J-5

Wiebke Hoche Achterwehr

Stand:

A-4

Wiebke Meier Heiligenhafen

Stand:

G-4

YB Kunst Yvonne Bautz Extertal

Stand:

I-4

Yvonne Lautenschläger Hamburg

Stand:

F-10

Yvonne Schwark Flensburg

Stand:

N-6

ZOTZart Fockbeck

Stand:

L-9